A complete list of guests:

Frederick Muller, editor (Falstaff, Proces / The Trial),

Agnès Varda, director (Black Panters, Uncle Yanco, Lions Love),

Percy Adlon, director, Eleonore Adlon, writer, producer (Bagdad Café),

Louis Black, director (Richard Linklater, spełnione marzenia / Richard Linklater: Dream Is Destiny), producer (Wieża / Tower),

Sandy Boone, producer (Wieża / Tower),

Joshua Astrachan, producer (Paterson, Kiksy / Kicks, Głośniej od bomb / Louder than Bombs),

Logan Sandler, directors (Żywy towar/ Live Cargo oraz Tracks),

Mortimer Canepa, producer (Żywy towar / Live Cargo),

Justin Tipping, directors (Kiksy / Kicks),

Bartek Bartos, Piotr Bartos, directors (Floating on Fire),

David Gerson, director (All These Voices), actor, producer (Somnambuliczka / Automatic at Sea),

Beatrice von Schwerin, producer (All These Voices i Somnambuliczka / Automatic at Sea),

Matthew Lessner, director (Somnambuliczka / Automatic at Sea),

Livia Hiselius, actress (Somnambuliczka / Automatic at Sea),

Liv Prior Colliander, director (Dryland),

William A. Kirkley, director (Orange Sunshine),

Michael Manser-Mataine, producer (Orange Sunshine),

Michael Curtis Johnson, director (Hunky Dory),

Theo Anthony, director (Film o szczurach / Rat Film),

Daniel Grove, director, actor, producer (Samotnik / The Loner),

Reza Sixo Safai (Samotnik / The Loner),

Todd Remis, producer (Zawsze piękna / Always Shine i Porto),

Gina Abatemarco, director (Kivalina),

Elisabeth Subrin, director (Rola kobiety / A Woman A Part),

Chad Hartigan, director (Morris z Ameryki / Morris from America),

Jakub Gierszał, actor (Morris z Ameryki / Morris from America),

Greg Kwedar, director (Transpecos),

Johnny Simmons, actor (Transpecos),

Piotr Stasik, director (21 x Nowy Jork / 21 x New York),

Agnieszka Wasiak, producer (21 x Nowy Jork / 21 x New York),

Jon Nguyen, director (David Lynch, żyć sztuką / David Lynch: The Art Life),

Daniel Carbone, director and producer (Nieświadomość zbiorowa / Collective: Unconscious),

Frank Mosley, actor (Nieświadomość zbiorowa / Collective: Unconscious),

Paolo Davanzo, Lisa Marr (Widzialne dźwięki / The Sound We See: A City Symphony Project),

Paul Taylor, director (Co wyrzuci morze / Driftwood),

Alex Megaro, producer (Co wyrzuci morze / Driftwood),

Klaudia Śmieja, producer (Porto),

Beata Rzeźniczek, producer (Porto).